562-864-9448
SEARCH
Categories

Leucanthemum (Shasta Daisy)

Leucanthemum (Shasta Daisy)

Angel Daisy
Common Name : Shasta Daisy Class : Perennial Blooming Season : Summer-Fall Plant Habit :&nb..
Daisy May
Common Name : Shasta Daisy Class : Perennial Blooming Season : Spring-Fall Plant Habit :&nb..
Darling Daisy
Common Name : Shasta Daisy Class : Perennial Blooming Season : Spring-Fall Plant Habit :&nb..
Ice Star
Common Name : Shasta daisy               &..
Real Dream
Common Name: Shasta Daisy Class: Perennial  ..
Shasta Snow Lady
Scientific Name : Leucanthemum Snasta Snow Lady Common Name : Shasta Daisy Class: Perennial ..
Phone:
562-864-9448
Billing Address:
10524 E. Firestone. Blvd. Norwalk,
CA 90650
Mailing Address:
10524 E. Firestone Blvd.,
Norwalk, CA 90650
Hours of Operation:
Monday - Friday 7 am - 4.30 pm,
Saturday - 7 am - 4 pm
Fax:
562-864-8534
     
Copyright © Certified Plant Growers Inc. All Rights Reserved